Bye

Results

Club Roll of Honour

Total Awards:

757

Winners - 255
Finalists / Runners-Up - 136
Semi-Finalists - 179
Highest Breaks - 101
Others - 86
Season Title Name(s) Award
2018-19John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2018-19Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2018-19Rob Tuach
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2018-19Michael Morrison
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2018-19Nick Moon
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2018-19Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2018-19Craig Starbuck
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2018-19Sean Falkinder
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2018-19Seb Beaumont
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2018-19Steve Coldron
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2018-19Steve Lambert
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2018-19Paul Miller
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2017-18Darren Munnelly
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2017-18Derek PortasWinner
2017-18Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2017-18Michael Morrison
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2017-18Pat EmersonWinner
2017-18Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2017-18Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2017-18Glen Ford
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2017-18Sam Bennett
[Market Rasen]
Finalist
2017-18Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Colin Jackson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Joe Hutchinson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Joshua Sykes
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (73)
2016-17Arthur Smith (W.A. Smith)Winner
2016-17Bernie BarkerWinner
2016-17Deklan Binnington
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2016-17John StobieWinner
2016-17Ken BaptistWinner
2016-17Paul Miller
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2016-17Roger ClarkWinner
2016-17Jorge Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2016-17Matt May
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2016-17Calum Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2016-17Chris Brodigan
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2016-17Keith Steele
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2016-17Stu Cannings
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Dale Greaves
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2015-16Martin Nesbitt
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2015-16Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2015-16Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2015-16Reg Biggs
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2015-16Andy Fletcher
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2015-16Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2015-16Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2015-16Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2015-16Sam Bennett
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2015-16Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Aidy Gandy
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Matt May
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Mike McCarthy
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Rick Morrison
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Rob Tuach
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2015-16Tom Goldstein
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2015-16Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2015-16Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (60)
2015-16Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (84)
2014-15Carl Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Colin Jackson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Dave Croft
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Tom Goldstein
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2014-15Clive Harris
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Glen Ford
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Jonathan Graves
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Steve Kennedy
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2014-15Barrie Hodgkin
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Callum Smith
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Chris Hodgkins
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Darren Edwards
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Liam Crombie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Nigel Leddie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (61)
2014-15Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (80)
2014-15Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (93)
2013-14Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2013-14Daryl Turner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2013-14Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2013-14Russ Binnington
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2013-14Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2013-14Allan Wilson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Matt May
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2013-14Andy Fletcher
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Martin Nesbitt
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Nathan Ranyard
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Nigel Leddie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2013-14Dave Thompson
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2013-14Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2013-14Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2013-14Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2013-14Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2013-14Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (56)
2013-14Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (69)
2013-14Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (88)
2012-13Colin Jackson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Joe Hutchinson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2012-13Adrian Bunn
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Eric Ho
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Stuart Ranyard
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2012-13Aaron Joseph
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Darren Edwards
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Garry Brookes
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Glenn Foster
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Richard Acton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Steve Lambert
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Geoff Bowen
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2012-13Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2012-13Matt Bavin
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2012-13Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2012-13Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2012-13Paul Miller
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2012-13Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (149)
2012-13Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (47)
2012-13Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (97)
2011-12Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Aaron Joseph
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Gary Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2011-12Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Jimmy Gillespie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Mark Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Matt Bavin
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Nathan Ranyard
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2011-12Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Andy Fletcher
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12John Rice
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Kyle Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Martin Nesbitt
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Mike McCarthy
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Nigel Leddie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2011-12Leigh Middleton
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2011-12Paul Froggatt
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2011-12Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2011-12Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2011-12Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2011-12Glenn Foster
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2011-12Matthew Todd
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2011-12Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (114)
2011-12Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (68)
2011-12Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (69)
2011-12Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (79)
2010-11Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Daniel Bailey
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Jimmy Gillespie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Mike McCarthy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Paul Reeve
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Steven Hallworth
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2010-11Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11Dean Wingell
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11S. Robinson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2010-11Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Hugo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Jonathan Graves
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Matt Bavin
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2010-11Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Kyle Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Paulo Tomas
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Steve Lambert
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2010-11Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break
2010-11Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (195)
2010-11Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (253)
2010-11Jonathan Graves
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (40)
2010-11Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (63)
2010-11Jimmy Gillespie
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (92)
2009-10Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Karl Zuerner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Karl Zuerner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Mike Druszcz
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Mike McCarthy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2009-10Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Danny Bryans
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Joe Hutchinson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Paul Samways
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Scott Waterfield
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2009-10Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Dave Thompson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Jimmy Gillespie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Paul Bean
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Roger Clark
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Steve Robinson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2009-10Aaron Baker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Dave Brown
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Ed Epton
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Scott Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2009-10Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Chris Onley
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Fraser Proctor
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Rick Morrison
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Wayne Bean
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2009-10Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (133)
2009-10Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (201)
2009-10Colin Jackson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (28)
2009-10Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (28)
2009-10Joe Hutchinson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (40)
2009-10Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (78)
2009-10Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (95)
2008-09Antony Cupit
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Calum Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Danny Bryans
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Dave Thompson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Karl Zuerner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Karl Zuerner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Leigh Middleton
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2008-09Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Dale Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Steve Barnes
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Tom McKiernan
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2008-09Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Matt Walker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Wayne Bean
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Carl Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Darren Edwards
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Dave Brown
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Glenn Foster
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Nigel Leddie
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Roy Froggatt
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2008-09Adam Ward
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Dave Brown
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Mike Druszcz
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Neil O’Flynn
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2008-09Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (103)
2008-09Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (113)
2008-09Calum Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (28)
2008-09Darren Edwards
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (28)
2008-09Tom McKiernan
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (39)
2008-09Carl Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (73)
2008-09Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (81)
2008-09Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (82)
2007-08Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Luke Elvidge
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Marc Elvidge
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Neil Mackie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Paul Binks
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2007-08Eric Gunthorpe
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Ian Hampshire
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Mike Druszcz
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Tony Hickling
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2007-08Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Dave Norman
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Glenn Foster
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08John Binks
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2007-08Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Danny Bryans
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Jonathan Graves
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Mick Benton
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Steve Richards
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2007-08Adam Sears
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08Dave Portas
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08Nathan Adams
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08Tom McKiernan
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2007-08Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (115)
2007-08Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (36)
2007-08Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (53)
2007-08Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (65)
2007-08Nathan Adams
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (72)
2007-08Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (92)
2007-08Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (94)
2006-07Adrian Bunn
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Dave Jobling
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Mike Druszcz
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Nathan Adams
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Phil Needham
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Scott Waterfield
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Tom McKiernan
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2006-07Kevin Richardson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Mark Archer
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Neil Mackie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2006-07Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Roger Clark
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2006-07Dale Simpson
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2006-07Lee Cook
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2006-07Matt Walker
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2006-07Steve Wood
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2006-07Andy Staples
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2006-07Keiron Hopkinson
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2006-07Marc Elvidge
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2006-07Simon Holmes
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2006-07Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (100)
2006-07Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (32)
2006-07Kevin Richardson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (49)
2006-07Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (74)
2006-07Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (78)
2006-07Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (78)
2006-07Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (93)
2005-06Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Craig Brown
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Danny Whittaker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Nathan Adams
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Tom Hutchinson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2005-06Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2005-06Andy Coupland
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2005-06Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2005-06Pat Emerson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2005-06Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Leigh Middleton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2005-06Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Plate Winner
2005-06Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Plate Finalist
2005-06Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (56)
2005-06Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (78)
2005-06Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (80)
2005-06Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (93)
2004-05Dave Mayfield
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Matt Dent
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Mick Thompson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Pat Emerson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2004-05Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2004-05Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2004-05Ken Smith
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2004-05Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2004-05Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (49)
2004-05Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (52)
2004-05Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (91)
2003-04Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Daniel Dobbs
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Paul Bricknell
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Paul Moore
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Tony Hickling
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2003-04Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2003-04John Malone
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2003-04Matt Ransome
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2003-04Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Jamie Barker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Matt Walker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Neil Mackie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2003-04Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (72)
2003-04Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (81)
2003-04Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (92)
2002-03Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03Daniel Dobbs
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03Daniel Dobbs
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03John Gratrick
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03Pat Doherty
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03Pete Clements
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2002-03Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2002-03Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2002-03Bob Clayton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2002-03Leigh Middleton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2002-03Matt May
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2002-03Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2002-03Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (59)
2002-03Daniel Dobbs
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (76)
2001-02Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Matt Walker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Neil Shingles
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Pete Clements
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2001-02Bob Clayton
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2001-02Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2001-02Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2001-02Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2001-02Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2001-02Stuart Eassom
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2001-02Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (55)
2001-02Simon Bean
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (57)
2000-01Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Liam Shasby
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Matt Walker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Mick Kirk
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Paul Moore
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Rob Hall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
2000-01Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2000-01Wayne Bean
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
2000-01John Binks
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2000-01Matt May
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2000-01Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2000-01Neil Mackie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
2000-01Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (50)
2000-01Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (75)
1999-00Brian Walker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Lee Killingsworth
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Liam Shasby
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Peter Gamblin
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Rob Mathers
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Tristan Fussey
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1999-00Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1999-00Rick Epton
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1999-00Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1999-00Gary Smith
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1999-00Nigel Leddie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1999-00Wayne Bean
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1999-00Matt Lee
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (41)
1999-00Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (83)
1998-99Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Dave Lane
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Liam Shasby
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Reece Sleight
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Russ Binnington
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Stuart Nicholson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Tony Matthews
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1998-99Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1998-99Simon Bean
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1998-99Bob Clayton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1998-99Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1998-99Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (57)
1998-99Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (72)
1997-98Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Darren Munnelly
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Dean Humberstone
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Garry Scattliffe
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Lee Applewhite
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Pete Clements
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Simon Bean
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Simon Hayes
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1997-98Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1997-98Gary Smith
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1997-98Alex Lawford
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break
1997-98Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (69)
1996-97Adam Desforges
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Ash Horner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Doug Carby
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Mick Kirk
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97Stuart Hill
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97W. Cox
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1996-97John Binks
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1996-97Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1996-97Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (40)
1996-97John Binks
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (40)
1996-97Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (57)
1995-96Chris Onley
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96Dave Saunders
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96John Binks
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96Neil Chambers
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96Nick Haywood
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96P. Wilding
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96W. Cox
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96Wayne Bean
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1995-96Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1995-96Kris Small
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1995-96Darren Hall
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (58)
1995-96Kris Small
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (58)
1995-96Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (58)
1994-95A. Walker
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Dennis Pell
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Gavin Whittle
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Geoff Dent
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Neil Bolland
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Simon Bean
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Steve Marsden
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95Terry Dadge
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1994-95John Barber
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1994-95Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1994-95Dennis Pell
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (64)
1994-95Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (70)
1993-94Alan Woodhall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Daren Doughty
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Dave Welbourn
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Ian Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Ken Kirk
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Paul Elvidge
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Steve Bellamy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1993-94Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1993-94John Barber
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1993-94Jack Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1993-94Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1993-94Lol Dealtry
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (46)
1993-94John Barber
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (60)
1992-93Alan Woodhall
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Alan Wray
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Andy Holman
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Ian Callow
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Mark Turner
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Steve Cliffe
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1992-93Gary Smith
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1992-93Phil Schofield
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1992-93Barry Wagstaff
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1992-93Lol Dealtry
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1992-93Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (44)
1992-93Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (46)
1991-92Dave Coutts
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Eddie Grundy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Les Westerman
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Mark Adams
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Pete Gregory
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Phillip Poole
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Stuart Furnish
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1991-92Pat Emerson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1991-92Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1991-92Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (54)
1991-92Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (68)
1990-91Gary Pickering
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Ken Smith
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Leigh Middleton
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Pete Gregory
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Richard Cottam
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Stuart Henderson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1990-91Colin Stevens
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1990-91Mark Towers
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1990-91Michael Leach
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (71)
1990-91Stuart Henderson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (76)
1989-90Alan Sleeman
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Les Westerman
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Michael Leach
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Michael Leach
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Mick Bellamy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Neil Dobson
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Neil Long
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Pete Gregory
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1989-90Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1989-90Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1989-90Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (68)
1989-90Michael Leach
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (91)
1988-89Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Dave Handsford
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Dusty Rhodes
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Ian Cotter
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Martin Kotek
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89R. Cleeve
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Roger Clark
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1988-89Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1988-89Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1988-89Dean Manders
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1988-89Jack Wilkinson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1988-89Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1988-89Ron Smith
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1988-89Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break
1988-89Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (108)
1987-88Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Gary Smith
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88M. Stevens
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Shane Myhill
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Tim Burman
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Tom Crow
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1987-88Colin Stevens
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1987-88Tommy Crow
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1987-88Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1987-88Michael Leach
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1987-88Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1987-88Roger Clark
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1987-88Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (61)
1986-87Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Clive Harris
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Colin Stevens
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Ken Cole
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87P. Young
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Paul Spratt
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Stefan Szombara
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1986-87Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1986-87Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1986-87Chris Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1986-87Keith Francis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1986-87Ken Kirk
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1986-87Wayne South
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1986-87Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (88)
1985-86Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1985-86Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1985-86Arthur Smith (W.A. Smith)
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1985-86John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1985-86Brian Walker
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1985-86Mike Hewerdine
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1985-86Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1985-86Tommy Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1985-86Arthur Smith (W.A. Smith)
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (72)
1984-85Derek Chessum
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1984-85Jeff Cundy
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1984-85Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1984-85John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1984-85Colin Stevens
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1984-85John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1984-85Mike Hewerdine
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1984-85Russ Wilcocks
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1984-85John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (108)
1983-84John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1983-84Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1983-84Alan Peacock
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1983-84John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1983-84Derek Ellis
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1983-84J. N. Tomlinson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1983-84Paul Kirton
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1983-84Phil Johnson
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1983-84John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break
1983-84Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (91)
1982-83John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1982-83Jimmy Jarman
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1982-83Mick Challen
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1982-83Roger Clark
[Team Unknown]
Semi-Finalist
1981-82Ken Baptist
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1981-82John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1980-81John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1979-80John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1979-80Dennis Pell
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1978-79John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Winner
1978-79Tony Bosworth (A.D. Bosworth)
[Team Unknown]
Finalist
1978-79John Stobie
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break
1978-79P. Smith
[Team Unknown]
Highest Break (25)