Moorlands & Railway A

The Lincoln Snooker Club Premier League Shield 2023-24

1st Division 2018-19

Results

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

6 - 1

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Moorlands & Railway A

4 - 3

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

5 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Moorlands & Railway A

4 - 3

Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Moorlands & Railway A

6 - 1

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

4 - 3

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E

6 - 1

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E

7 - 0

Woodhall Spa Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Newark Con Club A

7 - 0

Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Moorlands & Railway A

0 - 7

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

3 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Woodhall Spa Con Club A

7 - 0

Newark Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

4 - 3

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B

5 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

5 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway A

0 - 7

Moorlands & Railway A vs Newark Con Club A

7:15 pm

Bye vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

6 - 1

Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Moorlands & Railway A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Woodhall Spa Con Club A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

7 - 0

Newark Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

7:15 pm

Moorlands & Railway A vs Bye

5 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B

7 - 0

Woodhall Spa Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

5 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

7 - 0

Newark Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

7:15 pm

Moorlands & Railway A vs Bye

7 - 0

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Moorlands & Railway A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B

4 - 3

Woodhall Spa Con Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Moorlands & Railway A

2 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Newark Con Club A

7:15 pm

Bye vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

3 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Moorlands & Railway A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Woodhall Spa Con Club A

1 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A

7:15 pm

Bye vs Moorlands & Railway B

2 - 4

Hykeham B vs Moorlands & Railway B

1 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Moorlands & Railway B

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway B vs Civil Defence A

4 - 2

Moorlands & Railway B vs Castle Ward B

4 - 2

Moorlands & Railway B vs Hykeham C

5 - 1

Moorlands & Railway B vs Lincoln Snooker Club F

6 - 0

Moorlands & Railway B vs Cube and Triangle

5 - 1

Moorlands & Railway B vs Hykeham B

7:15 pm

Moorlands & Railway B vs Bye

1 - 5

Moorlands & Railway A vs Moorlands & Railway B

4 - 2

Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Moorlands & Railway B

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway B vs Moorlands & Railway A

0 - 6

Civil Defence A vs Moorlands & Railway B

3 - 3

Castle Ward B vs Moorlands & Railway B

3 - 3

Hykeham C vs Moorlands & Railway B

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway B vs Lincoln Snooker Club F

0 - 6

Cube and Triangle vs Moorlands & Railway B

4 - 2

Hykeham B vs Moorlands & Railway B

7:15 pm

Moorlands & Railway B vs Bye

5 - 1

Moorlands & Railway B vs Moorlands & Railway A

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway B vs Lincoln Snooker Club G

5 - 1

Moorlands & Railway B vs Civil Defence A

1 - 5

Castle Ward B vs Moorlands & Railway B

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway B vs Hykeham C

2 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Moorlands & Railway B

1 - 5

Cube and Triangle vs Moorlands & Railway B

Cancelled

Post Office B vs Hykeham C

Cancelled

Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Post Office B

Cancelled

Post Office B vs Moorlands & Railway A

Cancelled

Post Office A vs Post Office B

Cancelled

Post Office B vs Hykeham C

Cancelled

Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Post Office B

Cancelled

Post Office B vs Lincoln Snooker Club F

Cancelled

Hykeham B vs Post Office B

Cancelled

Post Office B vs Civil Defence A

Cancelled

Rileys A vs Post Office B

2 - 4

Castle Ward B vs Post Office B

2 - 4

Hykeham C vs Post Office B

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Lincoln Snooker Club G

0 - 6

Moorlands & Railway A vs Post Office B

4 - 2

Post Office B vs Post Office A

2 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Post Office B

5 - 1

Post Office B vs Hykeham B

0 - 6

Civil Defence A vs Post Office B

6 - 0

Post Office B vs Rileys A

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Castle Ward B

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Moorlands & Railway A

4 - 2

Post Office A vs Post Office B

5 - 1

Post Office B vs Lincoln Snooker Club F

2 - 4

Hykeham B vs Post Office B

4 - 2

Post Office B vs Civil Defence A

1 - 5

Rileys A vs Post Office B

3 - 3

Castle Ward B vs Post Office B

1 - 5

Hykeham C vs Post Office B

4 - 2

Post Office B vs Lincoln Snooker Club G

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway A vs Post Office B

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Post Office A

2 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Post Office B

6 - 0

Post Office B vs Hykeham B

0 - 6

Civil Defence A vs Post Office B

5 - 1

Post Office B vs Rileys A

2 - 4

Post Office B vs Castle Ward B

5 - 1

Post Office C vs Rileys A

2 - 4

Hykeham B vs Post Office C

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway B vs Post Office C

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Post Office B

2 - 4

Civil Defence A vs Post Office C

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Hykeham C

3 - 3

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Post Office C

5 - 1

Post Office C vs Moorlands & Railway C

4 - 2

Market Rasen A vs Post Office C

4 - 2

Castle Ward B vs Post Office C

1 - 5

Rileys A vs Post Office C

4 - 2

Post Office C vs Hykeham B

3 - 3

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Post Office C

4 - 2

Post Office C vs Moorlands & Railway B

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Post Office C

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Civil Defence A

4 - 2

Hykeham C vs Post Office C

4 - 2

Post Office C vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway C vs Post Office C

1 - 5

Post Office C vs Market Rasen A

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Castle Ward B

4 - 2

Post Office C vs Rileys A

3 - 3

Hykeham B vs Post Office C

5 - 1

Post Office C vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

0 - 6

Moorlands & Railway B vs Post Office C

3 - 3

Post Office C vs Post Office B

3 - 3

Civil Defence A vs Post Office C

4 - 2

Post Office C vs Hykeham C

1 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Post Office C

5 - 1

Post Office C vs Moorlands & Railway C

6 - 0

Market Rasen A vs Post Office C

2 - 4

Castle Ward B vs Post Office C

7:15 pm

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Unison B

7:15 pm

Unison B vs Gwynnes B

2 - 4

Unison A vs Unison B

5 - 1

Unison B vs Moorlands & Railway C

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Hykeham C

1 - 5

Rileys A vs Unison B

1 - 5

Unison B vs Monks Road B

5 - 1

Unison B vs Gwynnes A

2 - 4

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Moorlands & Railway D

2 - 4

Civil Defence B vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Moorlands & Railway B

5 - 1

Hykeham B vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Market Rasen A

3 - 3

Unison B vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

1 - 5

Gwynnes B vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Unison A

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway C vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Post Office B

2 - 4

Hykeham C vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Rileys A

4 - 2

Monks Road B vs Unison B

2 - 4

Gwynnes A vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

2 - 4

Moorlands & Railway D vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Civil Defence B

4 - 2

Moorlands & Railway B vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Hykeham B

3 - 3

Market Rasen A vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Hykeham B

3 - 3

Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Civil Defence B

3 - 3

Castle Ward A vs Unison B

4 - 2

Monks Road B vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Moorlands & Railway C

3 - 3

Market Rasen B vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Lincoln Snooker Club C

6 - 0

Hykeham C vs Unison B

1 - 5

Unison B vs Post Office B

1 - 5

Rileys A vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Unison A

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway D vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Market Rasen A

1 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Unison B

4 - 2

Hykeham B vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Lincoln Snooker Club B

3 - 3

Civil Defence B vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Castle Ward A

1 - 5

Unison B vs Monks Road B

3 - 3

Moorlands & Railway C vs Unison B

4 - 2

Unison B vs Market Rasen B

1 - 5

Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Hykeham C

3 - 3

Post Office B vs Unison B

5 - 1

Unison B vs Rileys A

2 - 4

Unison A vs Unison B

3 - 3

Unison B vs Moorlands & Railway D

3 - 3

Market Rasen A vs Unison B

2 - 4

Unison B vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

Moorlands & Railway

Lincoln Moorlands Sports & Social Club, Newark Rd, Lincoln LN6 8RT

Club Roll of Honour

Total Awards:

117

Winners - 39
Finalists / Runners-Up - 21
Semi-Finalists - 45
Highest Breaks - 5
Player of the Year - 7
Season Title Name(s) Award
2022-232nd Division 2022-23Moorlands & Railway C [Moorlands & Railway C]Winners
2022-23Junior Billiards 2022-23Ian Cotter
Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway B]
Winner
2022-23Junior Doubles 2022-23Benny Mackie / Ian Cotter
Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway B]
Finalists
2022-23Senior Doubles 2022-23Sean Falkinder / Joe Hutchinson
Moorlands & Railway A [Moorlands & Railway A]
Semi-Finalists
2022-23Snooker Team Handicap 2022-23Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway B]Semi-Finalists
2022-232nd Division 2022-23Ian Baker
Moorlands & Railway C [Moorlands & Railway C]
Highest Break (33)
2021-221st Division 2021-22Moorlands & Railway A [Moorlands & Railway B]Winners
2021-221st Division Knockout 2021-22Sean Falkinder
Moorlands & Railway A [Moorlands & Railway B]
Finalist
2021-22Junior Snooker 2021-22Joe Hutchinson
Moorlands & Railway A [Moorlands & Railway A]
Semi-Finalist
2019-202nd Division 2019-20xx Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway B]Winners
2019-202nd Division 2019-20George Barratt
xx Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway B]
Highest Break (41)
2019-202nd Division 2019-20Scott Simpson
Moorlands & Railway C [Moorlands & Railway C]
Highest Break (41)
2018-19Junior Billiards 2018-19Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2017-181st Division 2017-18Moorlands & Railway BWinners
2017-18Billiards Open 2017-18Fraser Proctor
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2017-18Billiards Team Handicap 2017-18Moorlands & Railway AFinalists
2017-18Premier League Knockout 2017-18Paul Froggatt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2017-18Snooker Team Handicap 2017-18Moorlands & Railway DFinalists
2017-18Junior Billiards 2017-18Fraser Proctor
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2017-18Senior Billiards 2017-18Hugo Tomas
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2017-181st Division 2017-18Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (89%)
2016-17Billiards Team Handicap 2016-17Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2016-17Combined Cue Sports 2016-17Hugo Tomas
Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway A]
Finalist
2016-17Senior Billiards 2016-17Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2016-17Premier League Knockout 2016-17Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2016-17Senior Billiards 2016-17Chris Ellis
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2016-17Senior Doubles 2016-17Martin Nesbitt / Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalists
2016-17Snooker Team Handicap 2016-17Moorlands & Railway BSemi-Finalists
2015-161st Division 2015-16Moorlands & Railway BWinners
2015-16Billiards League 2015-16Moorlands & Railway BWinners
2015-16Billiards Team Handicap 2015-16Moorlands & Railway BWinners
2015-16Junior Billiards 2015-16Hugo Tomas
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2015-16W.A. Smith Award 2015-16Fraser Proctor
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2015-16Junior Doubles 2015-16Martin Nesbitt / Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalists
2015-16Junior Snooker 2015-16Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2015-16Senior Billiards 2015-16Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2015-16Junior Snooker 2015-16Antony Allen
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Senior Billiards 2015-16Chris Ellis
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2015-16Snooker Team Handicap 2015-16Moorlands & Railway DSemi-Finalists
2014-15Junior Billiards 2014-15Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2014-15Junior Billiards 2014-15Chris Ellis
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2014-15Senior Billiards 2014-15Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2014-15Billiards Open 2014-15Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Billiards Team Handicap 2014-15Moorlands & Railway ASemi-Finalists
2014-15Billiards Team Handicap 2014-15Moorlands & Railway BSemi-Finalists
2014-15Combined Cue Sports 2014-15Dale Schofield
Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway A]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Senior Billiards 2014-15Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2014-15Snooker Team Handicap 2014-15Moorlands & Railway BSemi-Finalists
2013-141st Division 2013-14Moorlands & RailwayWinners
2013-142nd Division 2013-14Moorlands & Railway FWinners
2013-14Billiards Team Handicap 2013-14Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2013-14Junior Snooker 2013-14Garry Brookes
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2013-14Snooker Team Handicap 2013-14Moorlands & Railway CWinners
2013-14W.A. Smith Award 2013-14Hugo Tomas
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2013-14Junior Billiards 2013-14Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2013-14Billiards Open 2013-14Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Billiards Team Handicap 2013-14Moorlands & Railway BSemi-Finalists
2013-14Junior Doubles 2013-14Paul Reeve / John Rice
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalists
2013-14Junior Doubles 2013-14Stafford Fagg / Garry Brookes
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalists
2013-14Senior Billiards 2013-14Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2013-14Senior Doubles 2013-14Hugo Tomas / Jorge Tomas
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalists
2013-14Snooker Team Handicap 2013-14Moorlands & Railway BSemi-Finalists
2013-142nd Division 2013-14Paul Reeve
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (87%)
2012-13Billiards League 2012-13Moorlands & Railway BWinners
2012-13Billiards Team Handicap 2012-13Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2012-13Chairman’s Award – Snooker 2012-13Moorlands & Railway ClubWinner
2012-13Junior Doubles 2012-13Stuart Ranyard / Nathan Ranyard
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winners
2012-13Snooker Team Handicap 2012-13Moorlands & Railway GWinners
2012-13W.A. Smith Award 2012-13Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2012-13Combined Cue Sports 2012-13Dale Schofield
Moorlands & Railway B [Moorlands & Railway A]
Finalist
2012-13Junior Billiards 2012-13Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2012-13Junior Snooker 2012-13Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2012-13Combined Cue Sports 2012-13Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Junior Billiards 2012-13Benny Mackie
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Junior Doubles 2012-13Paul Reeve / John Rice
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalists
2012-13Junior Snooker 2012-13Scott Green
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Senior Billiards 2012-13Dean Manders
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Senior Billiards 2012-13Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2012-13Snooker Team Handicap 2012-13Moorlands & Railway FSemi-Finalists
2012-132nd Division 2012-13Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (89%)
2012-133rd Division 2012-13Darren Edwards
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (87%)
2012-13Billiards League 2012-13Dale Schofield
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (68%)
2011-12Chairman’s Award – Billiards 2011-12Daniel BaileyWinner
2011-12Junior Billiards 2011-12Martin Nesbitt
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2011-12Junior Snooker 2011-12Andy Fletcher
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2011-12Snooker Team Handicap 2011-12Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2011-12Billiards Team Handicap 2011-12Moorlands & Railway AFinalists
2011-12Junior Snooker 2011-12Paul Reeve
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2011-12Combined Cue Sports 2011-12Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Junior Billiards 2011-12Chris Ellis
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Senior Billiards 2011-12Dean Manders
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2011-12Senior Billiards 2011-12Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2011-121st Division 2011-12Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (87%)
2010-11Chairman’s Award – Billiards 2010-11Chris EllisWinner
2010-11Chairman’s Award – Snooker 2010-11Nigel Leddie & Allan WilsonWinners
2010-11Junior Billiards 2010-11Chris Ellis
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winner
2010-11Senior Billiards 2010-11Dean Manders
[Moorlands & Railway]
Finalist
2010-11Billiards Open 2010-11Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Billiards Team Handicap 2010-11Moorlands & Railway ASemi-Finalists
2010-11Junior Snooker 2010-11Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2010-11Senior Billiards 2010-11Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2009-102nd Division 2009-10Moorlands & Railway DWinners
2009-10Billiards Team Handicap 2009-10Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2009-10Chairman’s Award – Billiards 2009-10Colin WoodhallWinner
2009-10Snooker Team Handicap 2009-10Moorlands & Railway CSemi-Finalists
2009-102nd Division 2009-10Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Highest Break (47)
2008-09Junior Doubles 2008-09Tony Hickling / Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winners
2008-09Snooker Team Handicap 2008-09Moorlands & Railway BFinalists
2008-09Billiards Open 2008-09Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2008-09Billiards Team Handicap 2008-09Moorlands & Railway ASemi-Finalists
2008-09Junior Snooker 2008-09Tony Hickling
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2007-083rd Division 2007-08Moorlands & Railway FWinners
2007-08Billiards Team Handicap 2007-08Moorlands & Railway AWinners
2007-08Junior Doubles 2007-08Tony Hickling / Joe Hutchinson
[Moorlands & Railway]
Winners
2007-08Billiards Open 2007-08Ian Cotter
[Moorlands & Railway]
Semi-Finalist
2007-083rd Division 2007-08Steve Barnes
[Moorlands & Railway]
Player of the Year (85%)
2007-082nd Division 2007-08Kev Atkin
[Moorlands & Railway]
Highest Break (62)

Fixtures

You can download the fixtures for your team using the links below - clicking the link should automatically import the fixtures directly to your calendar.

Apple Calendar Outlook Google