Breaks

Premier League Breaks 2019-20

Break Name Date Fixture
55 Matt Ransome 03/12/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
43 Dale Schofield 03/12/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Hykeham A
38 Dale Schofield 26/11/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
41 Dale Schofield 26/11/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
55 Dale Schofield 26/11/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
38 Hugo Tomas 26/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
41 Matt Lee 26/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
38 Matt Lee 26/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club D vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
43 Matt Ransome 26/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
38 Danny Pickering 26/11/19 Castle Ward A vs Market Rasen A
43 Hugo Tomas 19/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
63 Dale Schofield 19/11/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
36 Matt Bavin 19/11/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
81 Matt Lee 12/11/19 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
44 Matt Lee 12/11/19 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
31 Dave Smith 05/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Market Rasen A
46 Dale Schofield 05/11/19 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
47 Dale Schofield 05/11/19 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
47 Nick Haywood 05/11/19 Hykeham A vs Castle Ward A
37 Danny Pickering 29/10/19 Castle Ward A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
48 Rob Hall 29/10/19 Market Rasen A vs Hykeham A
38 Rob Hall 29/10/19 Market Rasen A vs Hykeham A
54 Matt Lee 29/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
49 Matt Lee 29/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
45 Dale Schofield 22/10/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
45 Matt Bavin 22/10/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
36 Geoff Bowen 22/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club B vs Castle Ward A
35 Dale Schofield 15/10/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
45 Matt Lee 15/10/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
36 Matt Lee 15/10/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
64 Matt Lee 08/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
51 Hugo Tomas 08/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
47 Matt Ransome 08/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
37 Geoff Bowen 08/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
35 Calum Baptist 01/10/19 Market Rasen A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
39 Damon Sykes 24/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Lincoln Snooker Club D
42 Dale Schofield 24/09/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
42 Dale Schofield 24/09/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
45 Dale Schofield 24/09/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
51 Dale Schofield 24/09/19 Hykeham A vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
46 Matt Ransome 24/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Market Rasen A
48 Paul Miller 17/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
43 Matt Lee 17/09/19 Market Rasen A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
39 Matt Lee 17/09/19 Market Rasen A vs Lincoln Snooker Club A
42 Matt Bavin 17/09/19 Castle Ward A vs Hykeham A
44 Ben Houlden 10/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club C vs Lincoln Snooker Club B
49 Dale Schofield 10/09/19 Hykeham A vs Market Rasen A
56 Dale Schofield 10/09/19 Hykeham A vs Market Rasen A
35 Matt Bavin 10/09/19 Hykeham A vs Market Rasen A
56 Dale Schofield 10/09/19 Hykeham A vs Market Rasen A
43 Dale Schofield 10/09/19 Hykeham A vs Market Rasen A
35 Hugo Tomas 10/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
37 Matt Lee 10/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
36 Matt Lee 10/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club E
39 Hugo Tomas 03/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
47 Matt Lee 03/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
56 Matt Lee 03/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club A vs Lincoln Snooker Club C
54 Dave Jobling 03/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club E vs Hykeham A
42 Sam Bennett 03/09/19 Market Rasen A vs Lincoln Snooker Club D

1st Division Breaks 2019-20

Break Name Date Fixture
27 Scott Gratrick 10/12/19 Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Castle Ward B
26 Fraser Proctor 10/12/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Hykeham C
25 Leigh Blades 10/12/19 Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Rileys A
25 Scot Waterfield 03/12/19 Hykeham C vs Post Office A
27 Michael Morrison 03/12/19 Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Moorlands & Railway A
33 Fraser Proctor 26/11/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Castle Ward B
32 John Gratrick 26/11/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Castle Ward B
31 Chris Brodigan 19/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Lincoln Snooker Club F
30 Ian Faulkner 12/11/19 Post Office A vs Castle Ward B
26 Liam Shasby 12/11/19 Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Moorlands & Railway A
27 Adrian Bunn 05/11/19 Castle Ward B vs Post Office B
25 Adrian Bunn 05/11/19 Castle Ward B vs Post Office B
41 Edward Taylor 29/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Rileys A
53 Tom Pollard 29/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club G vs Rileys A
28 Adrian Bunn 08/10/19 Castle Ward B vs Lincoln Snooker Club G
39 Joe Hutchinson 01/10/19 Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Post Office B
32 Stu Cannings 01/10/19 Moorlands & Railway A vs Lincoln Snooker Club G
25 Adrian Bunn 24/09/19 Castle Ward B vs Moorlands & Railway A
30 Gary Chambers 24/09/19 Rileys A vs Civil Defence A
44 Darren Munnelly 17/09/19 Civil Defence A vs Post Office B
29 Edward Taylor 17/09/19 Lincoln Snooker Club F vs Lincoln Snooker Club G
30 Scott Waterfield 17/09/19 Post Office A vs Moorlands & Railway A
39 Darren Edwards 10/09/19 Hykeham C vs Civil Defence A
27 Iain Waterfield 03/09/19 Rileys A vs Hykeham C
30 Dave Coutts 03/09/19 Hykeham B vs Moorlands & Railway A